09/05/2016
Calcio: la classifica marcatori definitiva del Girone B di Promozione
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
�
MUCCI Alessandro | PENNE | 22 |
MARASCHIO Gianluca | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 21 |
PIZZOLA Francesco | PASSO CORDONE (fino a dicembre PRO SULMONA) | 20 |
BOLOGNINI Giovanni | VILLA 2015 | 17 |
ANTIGNANI Davide | RIVER CASALE | 14 |
GIAMPAOLO Danilo | PINETANOVA | 14 |
DI VITO Fabio | FARA SAN MARTINO | 14 |
LOLLI Salvatore | BUCCHIANICO | 14 |
CESARIO Michele | VASTO MARINA | 13 |
CRISCOLO Alessio | RIVER CASALE | 12 |
DI DOMIZIO | PASSO CORDONE | 12 |
CATENARO | FOSSACESIA | 12 |
DI GIROLAMO Daniele | PRO SULMONA | 11 |
FERRANDINA Andrea | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 11 |
MUCCI Giuseppe | CASALBORDINO (fino a dicembre FARA SAN MARTINO) | 11 |
SORIA Giuseppe | CASALBORDINO | 11 |
MADONNA Luca | VASTO MARINA | 10 |
TADIC Duje | PRO SULMONA | 10 |
LIBALI ZADEH Raul | PASSO CORDONE | 10 |
ARIANI | TORRE ALEX | 9 |
D'AMICO Manlio | CASTELLO 2000 | 9 |
QUINTILIANI Sante | VIRTUS ORTONA | 8 |
ROMANO Stefano | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 8 |
IACOBUCCI | CASTELLO 2000 | 8 |
D'AMORE Donato | VILLA 2015 | 7 |
BOVINO Alfonso | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO (da dicembre PRO SULMONA) | 7 |
PIROZZI Pasquale | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 7 |
COLANERO Stefano | CASALBORDINO | 7 |
MARINO Giuseppe | VASTO MARINA | 6 |
NIANG Modou | TORRE ALEX | 6 |
FASCIANI Matteo | TORRE ALEX | 6 |
SORGENTONE Davide | SILVI | 6 |
DI PROPERZIO Antonio | PENNE | 6 |
DE LUCA | PASSO CORDONE | 6 |
FONSECA | PALOMBARO | 6 |
MAMMARELLA Alfonso | BUCCHIANICO | 6 |
CASTROPAOLO Davide | BUCCHIANICO | 6 |
SANTARELLI Simone | BUCCHIANICO | 6 |
SPOLTORE Alessio | VIRTUS ORTONA | 5 |
MACCARONE Mario | VIRTUS ORTONA | 5 |
DRAGANI Augusto | VIRTUS ORTONA | 5 |
GRANCHELLI | TORRE ALEX | 5 |
DI GIOVANNI Achille | RIVER CASALE | 5 |
DI GIROLAMO Alberto | PRO SULMONA | 5 |
TUZI Andrea | PRO SULMONA | 5 |
LIGOCKI Jacek | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 5 |
COLICCHIA Marco | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 5 |
FERKO Dorian | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 5 |
IALLONARDI Marco | CASTELLO 2000 | 5 |
TANO Carmine | VIRTUS ORTONA | 4 |
LEOMBRUNO Guerino | VILLA 2015 | 4 |
COSTANTINI | TORRE ALEX | 4 |
MEMMO Ivan | SILVI | 4 |
CAMMISA Francesco | SILVI | 4 |
DI RENZO | RIVER CASALE | 4 |
FIADONE | PINETANOVA | 4 |
PASTA Paride | PENNE | 4 |
SALVI Luigi | PALOMBARO | 4 |
MANZONE | PALOMBARO | 4 |
TORRES Roman | PALOMBARO | 4 |
DI MARTINO | PALOMBARO | 4 |
SESAY | FOSSACESIA | 4 |
ZINNI | FOSSACESIA | 4 |
DI CAMPLI | FOSSACESIA | 4 |
VALERIO Orlando | FARA SAN MARTINO | 4 |
MORETTI Nicola | FARA SAN MARTINO | 4 |
BERARDI Giuseppe | CASALBORDINO | 4 |
SFERRELLA Bruno | VIRTUS ORTONA | 3 |
MIELE Joseph | VILLA 2015 | 3 |
DI MARCO Marco | SILVI | 3 |
NANNARONE Nunzio | RIVER CASALE | 3 |
ZAZZARA Giuseppe | PRO SULMONA | 3 |
MORELLI | PRO SULMONA | 3 |
ZAURRINI Massimiliano | PRO SULMONA | 3 |
MENEGAZZI | PINETANOVA | 3 |
DI PIETRO Francesco | PENNE | 3 |
PETRE | PASSO CORDONE | 3 |
GIANGIULIO Loris | PALOMBARO | 3 |
D'ORTONA Alessio | FOSSACESIA | 3 |
ODORISIO Gaspare | FARA SAN MARTINO | 3 |
LO IACONO Edoardo | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 3 |
CASALENA Lorenzo | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 3 |
MERGIOTTI Matteo | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 3 |
IBISHI Adhurim | CASTELLO 2000 | 3 |
FERRARI | BUCCHIANICO | 3 |
MONTANARO Massimiliano | BUCCHIANICO | 3 |
ARGENTO Andrea | VILLA 2015 | 2 |
RAPINO Pasquale | VILLA 2015 | 2 |
DI CRESCENZO Matteo | VILLA 2015 | 2 |
DI BIASE | VASTO MARINA | 2 |
DI GENNARO | VASTO MARINA | 2 |
DI BATTISTA M. | TORRE ALEX | 2 |
DIOUF | TORRE ALEX | 2 |
COCCHINI Davide | RIVER CASALE | 2 |
MIANI Manuel | RIVER CASALE | 2 |
MARCELLI Cristian | RIVER CASALE | 2 |
COLALONGO Kevin | RIVER CASALE | 2 |
SHALA | PRO SULMONA | 2 |
CAMELI | PINETANOVA | 2 |
VALLERA | PINETANOVA | 2 |
MELITO Marco | PENNE | 2 |
REALE RUFFINO Andrea | PENNE | 2 |
SERAFINI Angelo | PENNE | 2 |
DI BARTOLOMEO | PENNE | 2 |
FALONE Giuseppe | PENNE | 2 |
FALONE | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
VARVERI | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
DE LEONIBUS | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
CORTI | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
CELLUCCI | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
SCARITI | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
D'ANTEO | PASSO CORDONE | 2 |
VENDITTI | PALOMBARO | 2 |
DI CROCE | PALOMBARO | 2 |
CHIARINI | FOSSACESIA | 2 |
MELCHIONNA | FOSSACESIA | 2 |
D'ORTONA Davide | FOSSACESIA | 2 |
TRAVAGLINI Vincenzo | FARA SAN MARTINO | 2 |
MARCOVICCHIO Ernesto | FARA SAN MARTINO | 2 |
CONTE Alessandro | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 2 |
DE LEONARDIS Lorenzo | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 2 |
GIGANTE Diego | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 2 |
IALLONARDI Serafino | CASTELLO 2000 | 2 |
VERLINGIERI Ermanno | CASTELLO 2000 | 2 |
GENTILE | CASTELLO 2000 | 2 |
DELLA PENNA Loris | CASALBORDINO | 2 |
SPUTORE Nicola | CASALBORDINO | 2 |
DE CILLIS Luigi | CASALBORDINO | 2 |
DI PASQUALE Gianluca | CASALBORDINO | 2 |
PICA Luca | BUCCHIANICO | 2 |
VESPUCCI Massimo | BUCCHIANICO | 2 |
FERRETTI | SILVI | 2 |
LAMBERTI | PALOMBARO | 2 |
SCIOLETTI Loris | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
ADORANTE | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
LIETI Alex | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
GROSSI | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
FILIPPONE | VIRTUS ORTONA | 1 |
DI LISIO Mario | VILLA 2015 | 1 |
DI PROPERZIO | VILLA 2015 | 1 |
GAROZZO Vito | VILLA 2015 | 1 |
NUNZIATO Alessandro | VILLA 2015 | 1 |
GALASSO | VILLA 2015 | 1 |
RAPINO Stefano | VILLA 2015 | 1 |
DI FOGLIO | VASTO MARINA | 1 |
FORTE | VASTO MARINA | 1 |
BARBACANE | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
MORELLI | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
FORLANO Luca | SILVI | 1 |
PERRETTA Salvatore | SILVI | 1 |
DE MARCO Fabrizio | RIVER CASALE | 1 |
DI CARLO Lino | RIVER CASALE | 1 |
FERAGALLI Luca | RIVER CASALE | 1 |
PETRUCCI | RIVER CASALE | 1 |
BARBAROSSA Samuele | RIVER CASALE | 1 |
CAVASINNI Carlo | PRO SULMONA | 1 |
CISSE' Youssou | PRO SULMONA | 1 |
DE SOUSA FERREIRA | PRO SULMONA | 1 |
MOSCETTI Giammarco | PRO SULMONA | 1 |
PACELLA | PRO SULMONA | 1 |
SALVATI | PRO SULMONA | 1 |
DI LORITO | PINETANOVA | 1 |
SATIRO | PINETANOVA | 1 |
MEZZANOTTE | PINETANOVA | 1 |
MINUTOLO | PINETANOVA | 1 |
CACCIATORE Maurizio | PENNE | 1 |
CIARCELLUTI Daniele | PENNE | 1 |
COLETTA Davide | PENNE | 1 |
DI SIMONE Michael | PENNE | 1 |
XHEPA Armond | PENNE | 1 |
DI NICOLA | PASSO CORDONE | 1 |
D'URBANO | PALOMBARO | 1 |
DI MARTINO | PALOMBARO | 1 |
CONSOLE | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
IASCIO | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
LUCIANI | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
GIAMMARINO A. | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
TANO Gabriele | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
FIORE Emanuele | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 1 |
GUIDOTTI Fabio | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 1 |
MARCOVECCHIO Antonio | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO PESCARA | 1 |
GRASSO Valerio | DELFINO FLACCO PORTO | 1 |
BALIA | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 1 |
DI ZIO | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 1 |
FERRARA Luigi | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
FRASCONE | CASTELLO 2000 | 1 |
BUCCERONI Luca | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
DEL GIANGO Nicola | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
ERRAGH Ilyass | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
FRANGIONE Marco | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
LOMBARDOZZI Simone | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
MARCHIOLI Luigi | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
ROSSI Stefano | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
STANGO Manolo | CASALBORDINO | 1 |
CLIVIO Piero | BUCCHIANICO | 1 |
ZAPPACOSTA Lanfranco | BUCCHIANICO | 1 |
LOMBARDINI | BUCCHIANICO | 1 |
RECCHIUTI | SILVI | 1 |
D'ARCANGELO | TORRE ALEX | 1 |
DI PAOLO | FOSSACESIA | 1 |
DI DONATO | CASTIGLIONE VALFINO | 1 |
TONTI | FARA SAN MARTINO | 1 |
DI GENNARO | VASTO MARINA | 1 |
PILONE | VASTO MARINA | 1 |
�
�
�
�
�
�